Advanced
Track and trace
Gegharkunik

Working days and hours of Yerevan post offices are:

Monday to Friday 08:00 - 19:00;

Saturday 08:00 - 18:00;

Sunday is day off.

0010 P/O operates on Sundays 10:00 - 16:00.

 

0042 P/O operates twenty-four-hours in "Zvartnots" international airport.

 

Working days and hours of Hot Line service:

Monday to Friday 09:00 - 19:00;

Saturday 09:00 - 18:00;

Sunday is day off,

Hot line service works without breaks.

 

Working days and hours of regional post offices are:

0001 regional P/Os operate:

Monday to Friday 09:00 - 18:00;

Saturday 09:00 - 15:00; Sunday is day off.

 

In villages regional P/Os operate:

Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00;

Saturday 09:00 - 15:00;

Sunday is day off.

Zip code of servicing PO PO Name PO Address Name of PO director Phone Number Ֆինանսների նախարարության ներկայացուցիչը Հայփոստում
1201 Գավառ 01 ք.Գավառ, Կենտրոնական հրապարակ 1/1 Հակոբյան Անահիտ 21535
1202 Գավառ 02 ք.Գավառ, Բուռնազյան Եղոյան Սուսաննա 22371
1203 Գավառ 03 ք.Գավառ, Կենտրոնական հրապարակ 1/1 Ավետիսյան Գայանե
1204 Գավառ 04 ք.Գավառ, Գեդեոն Միքաելյան Միրիբյան Գայանե/ժ/պ/
1205 Գավառ 05 ք.Գավառ, Ազատության 19 Ա Սիմոնյան Նունիկ
1206 Գանձակ գ.Գանձակ, Բաղրամյան Պետրոսյան Սոնա
1207 Գեղարքունիք գ.Գեղարքունիք, Կ. Դեմիրճյանի 1 Կարապետյան Մարտին
1208 Լանջաղբյուր գ.Լանջաղբյուր, Մ. Մաշտոցի Մանուկյան Երջանիկ
1209 Լճափ գ.Լճափ, Ազատամարտիկների Գևորգյան Անդրանիկ
1210 Ծովազարդ գ.Ծովազարդ, Զ. Անդրանիկ Ոսկանյան Շահանդուխտ
1211 Կարմիր գյուղ գ.Կարմիր գյուղ, Կ. Դեմիրճյանի 6 Ումուրշատյան Թաթուլ
1212 Հայրավանք գ.Հայրվանք, Բարի Գալուստի 17 Առաքելյան Սևակ
1213 Նորատուս գ.Նորատուս, Սևանի 64 Ասոյան Աշոտ 62502
1214 Սարուխան գ.Սարուխան Հենրիկ Աբրահամյանի Պետրոսյան Վահագ
1215 Ծաղկաշեն գ.Գանձակ, Բաղրամյան
1216 Բերկունք գ.Հայրավանք, Բարի Գալուստի 17
1501 Սևան 01 ք.Սևան, Նաիրյան 137 Անտոնյան Սուսաննա
1502 Սևան 02 ք.Սևան, Շահումյան 35/28 Մանուկյան Լուսինե
1503 Սևան 03 ք.Սևան, Նալբանդյան 29շ. Արևելյան կողմ Կարապետյան Գայանե
1504 Սևան 04 ք.Սևան, Խորհուրդների փ. Թիվ 1շ Ավագյան Գայանե
1505 Սևան 05 ք.Սևան, Գրիբայեդովի10/1-1 Բադալյան Գայանե
1506 Գագարին գ.Գագարին, Գրիբայեդովի10/1-1 Պողոսյան Ռիտա
1507 Գեղամավան գ.Գեղամավան, Թումանյանի 2 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ
1508 Դդմաշեն գ.Դդմաշեն, 1 փող. 1նրբ. 8շ Կարապետյան Ղազար
1509 Զովաբեր գ.Զովաբեր, 1 փող. 27շ Խաչատրյան Անահիտ
1510 Լճաշեն գ.Լճաշեն, 2փող. 16շ Հարությունյան Արտակ 22444
1511 Ծաղկունք գ.Ծաղկունք, 4 փող. 6շ Դավթյան Գալինա
1512 Ծովագյուղ գ.Ծովագյուղ, 1 փող. 28շ Օհանյան Թադևոս
1513 Նորաշեն գ. Նորաշեն, 4-րդ փակուղի 3-1 Ավետիսյան Անուշիկ
1514 Չկալովկա գ.Չկալովկա, 1 փող. 10շ Ղուկասյան Գրետա
1515 Վարսեր գ.Վարսեր, 7-րդ փողոց 11շ Սարիբեկյան Աննա
1516 Սեմյոնովկա գ.Ծովագյուղ, 1 փող. 28շ
1401 Մարտունի 01 ք.Մարտունի, Մյասնիկյան 19 Հակոբյան Անահիտ 42324
1402 Մարտունի 02 Երևանյան 9, Խլղաթյան Անահիտ
1403 Աստղաձոր գ.Աստղաձոր, 1-ին փողոց տուն 9 Գրիգորյան Արայիկ
1404 Արծվանիստ գ.Արծվանիստ, 1-ին փողոց 154 շենք Դավթյան Լիաննա
1405 Գեղհովիտ գ.Գեղհովիտ, 1-ին փողոց տուն 1 Նավիկյան Վահան
1406 Երանոս գ.Երանոս, 6-րդ փողոց տուն 6 Փինաչյան Սևակ
1407 Զոլաքար գ.Զոլաքար, 2-րդ փողոց տուն 9 Սիմոնյան Վաչիկ
1408 Ծովասար գ.Թազա գյուղ, 1-ին փողոց տուն 45 Մկրտչյան Լյուդվիգ
1409 Լիճք գ.Լիճք, Ա-5 թաղ.2-րդ փողոց շենք 14 Կրպեյան Հոմերոս
1410 Ծակքար գ.Ծակքար, 1-ին փողոց տուն 1 Հակոբյան Մեխակ
1411 Ծովինար գ.Ծովինար, 3-րդ թաղ. Հրապարակ շենք 21 Մարտոյան Բաղդասար
1412 Ձորագյուղ գ.Ձորագյուղ, 12-րդ փողոց 71 շենք Մհերյան Մամիկոն
1413 Մադինա գ.Մադինա, 7-րդ փողոց տուն 109 Խաչատրյան Մամիկոն
1414 Ն.Գետաշեն գ.Ն.Գետաշեն, Կենտրոն 5-րդ փողոց շենք 7 Նահապետյան Վարդան
1415 Վ.Գետաշեն գ.Վ.Գետաշեն, Բ թաղամաս 1-ին փողոց 46 շենք Մնացականյան Սևան
1416 Վաղաշեն գ.Վաղաշեն, 2-րդ փողոց շենք 3 Մխիթարյան Ատոմ
1417 Վարդաձոր գ.Վարդաձոր, Ալաշկերտի փողոց 11 նրբ. շենք 4 Հովհանյան Աղասի
1418 Վարդենիկ գ.Վարդենիկ, Կ.Շահինյան -77 Սիմոնյան Արամ
1419 Լեռնահովիտ գ.Մադինա, 7-րդ փողոց տուն 109
1420 Յանդ գ.Մադինա, 7-րդ փողոց տուն 109
1301 Ճամբարակ 01 ք.Ճամբարակ, Սեպտեմբերի 21փող 5 շենք Մուսայելյան Արաքսյա
1302 Ճամբարակ 02 ք.Ճամբարակ, Թումանյանի փող 3 շենք Եսայան Գայանե
1303 Ճամբարակ 03 ք.Ճամբարակ, Գարդմանի փող 60 շենք Դանիելյան Լիանա
1304 Ճամբարակ 04 ք.Ճամբարակ, Գարեգին նժդեհի 119 Մուժիկյան Թելու
1305 Աղբերք գ.Աղբերք, 1/64 Աղասարյան Օնիկ
1306 Այգուտ գ.Այգուտ, 1/53 Մնացականյան Մարտուն
1307 Անտառամեջ գ.Անտառամեջ, 1/4 Աջաբյան Վազգեն
1308 Արտանիշ գ.Արտանիշ, 7/23 Մարտիրոսյան Իրինա
1309 Գետիկ գ.Գետիկ, 4/3 Ղալեչյան Լյուբով
1310 Դպրաբակ գ.Դպրաբակ, 1/18 Եղիազարյան Սուսաննա
1311 Դրախտիկ գ.Դրախտիկ, 4/41 Ավետիսովա Տանյա
1312 Թթուջուր գ.Թթուջուր, 1/56 Թորոսյան Թագուհի
1313 Կալավան գ.Կալավան, 6/3 Հարությունյան Արմենակ
1314 Ձորավանք գ.Ձորավանք, 1/1 Սիմոնյան Կարինե
1315 Մարտունի գ.Մարտունի, 3/25 Վերդյան Լարիսա
1316 Շորժա գ.Շորժա, 10/1 Մելքումյան Ամալյա
1317 Ջիլ գ.Ջիլ, 1/60 Բաղյան Մարուսիկ
1318 Վահան գ.Վահան, 1/71 Մկրտչյան Ջեմմա
1319 Ջիվխլու գ.Այգուտ, 1/53
1320 Բարեպատ գ.Կալավան, 6/3
1601 Վարդենիս 01 ք. Վարդենիս, Ազգալդյան փ. 2-րդ փակուղի 1-ին շենք Հարությունյան Հակոբ 23860
1602 Վարդենիս 02 ք. Վարդենիս, Լեռնագործների փ. 1-ին շենք 25/1 բացվածք Բուդոյան Անդրանիկ
1603 Վարդենիս 03 ք. Վարդենիս, Երեվանյան փ. 13 շենք 2/ա բնակարան Նանանյան Սամվել
1604 Ակունք գ.Ակունք, Բարեկամության փ. 1 շենք Եղիազարյան Սուրեն
1605 Այրք գ.Այրք, 18-րդ փ. 2 շենք Փափախչյան Վիկտոր
1606 Արեգունի գ.Արեգունի, 1 փ. 13/1 շ Առուստամյան Էրիկ
1607 Արփունք գ.Արփունք, 1 փ 14 շ Գրիգորյան Խանում
1608 Գեղամասար գ.Գեղամասար, Կենտրոնական խճ. 36 շ Ծատուրյան Գառնիկ
1609 Լուսակունք գ.Լուսակունք, 1 փ 115 շ Ավդալյան Արայիկ
1610 Խաչաղբյուր գ.Խաչաղբյուր, 1 փ 52 շ Մուրադյան Մերի
1611 Ծափաթաղ գ.Ծափաթաղ, գ. Ծափաթաղ Սահակյան Նելսոն
1612 Ծովակ գ.Ծովակ, 4 փ 2/1 շ Հարությունյան Ռոբերտ
1613 Կախակն գ.Կախակն, գ. Կախակն սպաս. Կուտականի փ/բ պետ
1614 Կարճաղբյուր գ.Կարճաղբյուր, 1 փ 3 շ Բաղդասարյան Ժիրայր
1615 Կութ գ.Կութ, Բալասանյան փ 1 նրբ 46 շ Վարդանյան Սպարտակ
1616 Կուտական գ.Կուտական, 6 փ 6 շ Հակոբյան Գագիկ
1617 Մաքենիս գ.Մաքենիս, 1 խճ. 9 շ Մանուկյան Հենրիկ
1618 Մեծ Մասրիկ գ.Մեծ Մասրիկ, 4 փ 16 շ Ղազարյան Սիմոն
1619 Նորաբակ գ.Նորաբակ, Նորաբակ Աբրահամյան Նիկոլայ
1620 Նորակերտ գ.Նորակերտ, 2 փ 34 շ Հակոբյան Մարետա
1621 Շատջրեք գ.Շատջրեք, 3 փ 1 շ Մանուչարյան Լազր
1622 Շատվան գ.Շատավան, Կենտր խճ. 2 նրբ 3/3 շ Մամիկոնյան Նորա
1623 Սոթք գ.Սոթք, գ. Սոթք Հովսեփյան Ծովինար
1624 Տորֆավան գ.Տորֆավան, գ. Տորֆավան Ավանեսովա Իրինա
1625 Փամբակ գ.Փամբակ, 1 փ 11 շ Գյուլումյան Բագրատ
1626 Փոքր Մասրիկ գ.Փոքր Մասրիկ, գ.Փոքր Մասրիկ Վիրաբյան Եվդակիա
1627 Լճավան գ. Լճավան, գ. Լճավան Մելքոնյան Մհեր
1628 Վ.Շորժա գ.Այրք, 18-րդ փ. 2 շենք
1629 Ն.Շորժա գ.Այրք, 18-րդ փ. 2 շենք
1630 Դարանակ գ.Արեգունի, 1 փ. 13/1 շ
1631 Ավազան գ.Գեղամասար, Կենտրոնական խճ. 36 շ
1632 Գեղաքար գ.Խաչաղբյուր, 1 փ 52 շ
1633 Ազատ գ.Կութ, Բալասանյան փ 1 նրբ 46 շ
1634 Տրետուք գ.Կուտական, 6 փ 6 շ
1635 Ախպրաձոր գ.Մաքենիս, 1 խճ. 9 շ
1636 Գեղամաբակ գ.Շատջրեք, 3 փ 1 շ
1637 Ջաղացաձոր գ.Շատջրեք, 3 փ 1 շ
1638 Վանևվան գ. Տորֆավան